Official Music and Video

Free download and streaming favorite music

Artists By Genre: Russian

Novecento

Alexandrov Ensemble

Alla Pugacheva

Mikhail Shufutinskiy

Filipp Kirkorov

Orchestra of the Bolshoi Theatre

Dmitri Hvorostovsky

Vladimir Vysotsky

Francis Goya

Slot

Seka Aleksic

Gennady Rozhdestvensky

Alexander Rozenbaum

Unknown Artist

Anzhelika Varum

Irina Allegrova

Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra

Andrey Mironov

Samovar Russian Folk Music Ensemble

Sofiya Rotaru

Tatiana Bulanova

Ameritz Sound Effects

Karel Gott

Aleksandr Serov

Bulat Okudzhava

Vladimir Presnyakov Jr.

Mikhail Boyarskiy

Yat-Kha

Daria

Speranta

Anna German

Igor Talkov

Vakhtang Kikabidze

Dmitriy Koldun

Muslim Magomaev

Oleg Pogudin

Timur Temirov

Oleg Ponomarev

Mark Bernes

Willi Tokarev

Sergey Lemeshev

Aleksey Belov

Dave Apollon

Iosif Kobzon

Mikael Tariverdiev

Feodor Chaliapin

Eduard Khil

Lev Leshchenko

Vyacheslav Dobrynin

Pyotr Leshchenko

Valentina Ponomareva

Yuri Vizbor

Tamara Gverdtsiteli

Vladimir Troshin

Stary Olsa

Kalevala

Pesnyary

Tatyana Nikitina

Zhanna Bichevskaya

Larisa Dolina

Arkadiy Severny

Zemlyane

Mikhail Gulko

Jo Basile

Nadezhda Babkina

Maya Kristalinskaya

U-Piter

Kamuran Ebeoglu

Klavdiya Shulzhenko

Aleksandr Barykin

Gabriel Gorcea si Prietenii

Nikolay Karachentsov

Georg Ots

Natalia Podolskaya

Lyudmila Zykina

Nikolay Erdenko

Ma.Gr.Ig.Al.

Vocal Ensemble of St Petersbourg

Speranța și Prietenii

Orchestra of the Golden Light

Vadim Kozin

Nani Bregvadze

Nikolai Kalinin

Vlad Nezhniy

Группа "Загадка"

Alberto Levy

Nikolay Kopylov

Speranta pentru Copii

Aleksandr Gorodnitskiy

Valeriy Obodzinskiy

Volga Dance Ensemble

Stas Namin & Gruppa Tsvety

Georgi Vinogradov

Anatoliy Dneprov

Lidiya Ruslanova

Elena Kamburova

Terem-Quartet

Lyudmila Senchina

Saint Petersbourg Vocal Ensemble

VIA Verasy

Jerzy Szurbak

Cantus Sacred Music Ensemble

The Male Orthodox Choir

Alisa Freyndlix

Timur Shaov

The Orthodox Church Music Ensemble

Mikhail Turetsky

Nina Brodskaya

Boris Gmyrya

Samotsvety

VIA Plamya

Valentina Tolkunova

Nikita Mikhalkov

Zhenya Shevchenko

BALALAIKA ENSEMBLE

Vladimir Presnyakov, Sr.

Alec Makinson

Olga Voronets

Tamara Miansarova

Arkadi Dumikyan

Russian Choral Ensemble

Dean Reed

Sinyaya Ptitsa

Yuri Kukin

Zimovie Zverey

Anne Veski

Iva Nova

Gruppa Amerikanka

Pyatnitsky Choir

Gruppa Eshelon

The Orthodox Choir

Sasha Polinoff

St. Petersburg Orthodox Choir

Paradis

COOL&JAZZY

Irina Muravyova

Alla Ioshpe

Pavel Mikhaylov

Enot

Boris Karlov

Sergey Skachkov

Leonid Kharitonov

Vladimir Asmolov

Larisa Lusta

Sergey Belikov

Lev Barashkov

Brothers Zhemchuzhye

Valentina Legkostupova

Choir and Orchestra Russian Army

Evgeniy Martynov

Maxim Mikhaylov

Группа "Золотая стрела"

Mark Reizen

Male Vocal Ensemble "Valaam"

Группа "Садовое Кольцо"

Michael Minsky

Leonsia Erdenko

Pesni Nashego Veka

Melodiya

Melisa

Flying Balalaika Brothers

Viktor Tretiakov

Alexei Martynov

Nadezhda Chepraga

Gruppa "Veter Vremeni"

Corul bisericii Rugul Aprins din Toflea

Choir and Orchestra of the Red Army

Maryla Rodowicz

Zhanna Rozhdestvenskaya

Grappa Top Stop

Kristina

Образцово-показательный оркестр Вооруженных Сил Республики Беларусь

Sergey Kurenkov

Din Brad

Alexander Khaskin

Vladimir Nechaev

Sergey Zakharov

Maria Maksakova

Folk Music Ensemble "Novgorod Mosaic"

Sefa Emre İlikli

Николай Рыбников

Galina Besedina

SIMINA

Aleksandr Tsfasman

Puiu Chibici

Orquestas y Coros de Moscú

Izabella Yureva

Arkadiy Khoralov

Александра Пахмутова

Tigran Petrosyan

Artur Khalatov

The Sveshknikov Choir

Vadim Mulerman

The Choir of the Dormition Church of the Novodevichy Convent

Trio Meridian

Mehrdad Badie

Алеша Димитриевич

Здравствуй, песня

VIA Ariel

The Male Choir Moscow Choral Synagogue

Ekaterina Shavrina

Mikhail Bashakov

Polad Bul-Bul Ogly

Paul Freitas

Elizabeth Schwartz

The Volga Choir

Model First Orchestra of the USSR Defence Ministry

Apricot Tree

Orchestra of Goskino of USSR

Olga Sergeeva

Рашид Бейбутов

Jeko Stoianov

Boris Rubaschkin

Petr Kirichek

Kola Beldy

Dobry Molodtsy

Ion Suruchanu

Leysya Pesnya

Gelena Velikanova

Tamara Sinyavskaya

The Voronezh Chamber Choir

Brandon Stone

Группа "Живой огонь"

Varsal

Gennadiy Belov

Angelika Yutt

Leonid Serebrennikov

The choir of the Patriarchal Cathedral of the Epiphany

Veronika Dolina

Группа "Серебряное кольцо"

Orera

Rada Volshaninova

Soviet Orchestra and Chorus

TinaKristina

Yuri Morfessi

Cabaret-Duet Academy

Юрий Морозов (Yuri Morozov)

Mikhail Nozhkin

Ruslan Nabiev

Monk's choir of the Pochaev Lavra of the Dormotion

Popular Post